• Entering class of 2016

    Entering Class of 2016

  • Entering Class of 2015

    Entering Class of 2015

  • Entering class of 2014.

    Entering Class of 2014

  • Entering Class of 2013

    Entering Class of 2013

  • Entering Class of 2012

    Entering Class of 2012

  • Entering Class of 2011

    Entering Class of 2011

  • Entering Class of 2010

    Entering Class of 2010

Class Directory

Entering Class of 2010

  • Ewa Bomba (Chapman lab)
  • Yun Ding (Puglielli lab)
  • Sharon DuBois (Levine lab)
  • C.P. Frost
  • Erik Hoel (Tononi lab)
  • Kyunghee Kim (Fettiplace lab)
  • Joshua LaRocque (Postle lab)
  • Tristan Lee (Halloran lab)
  • Martina Ly (Bendlin & Davidson labs)
  • Angela Navarrete Opazo (Mitchell lab)
  • Maia Pujara (Koenigs lab)
  • Ryan Selleck (Baldo lab)

Entering Class of 2011

  • Ibis Agosto (Mitchell lab)
  • Trina Basu (Roopra lab)
  • Robin Fropf (J. Yin lab)
  • Chadd Funk (Tononi lab)
  • Rikki Hullinger (Burger lab)
  • Christian La (Meyerand & Prabhakaran labs)
  • Robert Nichol (Gomez lab)
  • Alexander Rodriguez (Cirelli lab)
  • David Ruhl (Chapman lab)
  • Lisa Sudmeier (Ganetzky lab)
  • Kendra Taylor (Dent lab)
  • Jingxin Wang (Li lab)
  • Amy Zellman

Entering Class of 2012

  • Gabriel Flores-Delara
  • Erin Hannigan (Halloran lab)
  • Sofiya Hupalo (Berridge lab)
  • Taehee Kim (Vemuganti lab)
  • Rothem Kovner (Kalin lab)
  • Sisi Li (Alisch lab)
  • Antoine Madar (Jones lab)
  • Princess Ojiaku (Davidson lab)
  • Kelli Pointer
  • Annie Racine (Sterling Johnson lab)
  • Aditya Rayasam (Fabry lab)
  • Katie Ricks (Ciucci lab)
  • Kate Sprecher (Benca lab)
  • Erika Starks (Bendlin lab)
  • Richard Wolf (Koenigs lab)
  • Brittany Young (Prabhakaran lab)

    Not pictured: Matt Millette

Entering Class of 2013

  • Julio Diaz
  • Corinne Jones (Ciucci/Emborg Lab)
  • Andrew Sheldon (Postle Lab)
  • Do Tromp (Kalin Lab)
  • Scott Vermilyea (Emborg Lab)
  • Joseph Wszalek (Turkstra Lab)

Entering Class of 2014

  • Sara Berman (Sterling Johnson Lab)
  • Joshua Cruz (Kalin Lab)
  • Cole Korponay (Davidson & Koenigs Labs)
  • Elizabeth Kiernan (Watters Lab)
  • Andrew Merluzzi (Bendlin Lab)
  • Andrew Miller (Wolman Lab)
  • Jacob Miller (Halloran Lab)
  • Nicholas Moran (Banks Lab)
  • Caitlin Short (Gomez Lab)

Entering Class of 2015

  • Mroj Al Assaf (Wolman Lab)
  • Inca Dieterich (Puglielli Lab)
  • Taylor Fields (Litovsky Lab)
  • Jasenia Hartman (Litovsky Lab)
  • Sara Heyn (Herringa Lab)
  • Martin Hsu (Fabry Lab)
  • Margaux Kenwood (Kalin Lab)
  • Edwin Suarez-Zayas (Gomez Lab)
  • Russell Taylor (Dent Lab)
  • David White (Chanda Lab)
  • Andy Madrid (not pictured) (Alisch Lab)

Entering Class of 2016

  • Brian Barnett (Rotating)
  • Korri Burnett (Rotating)
  • Anjani Chakrala (Huang Lab)
  • Taylor Keding (Rotating)
  • William Mayner (Rotating)
  • Armand Meza (Rotating)
  • Maeghan Murie (Rotating)
  • Charlene Rivera-Bonet (Rotating)
  • Marisa Ross (Rotating)
  • Whitney Stevens-Sostre (Rotating)
  • Lowell Thompson (Rotating)
  • Nicholas Vogt (Bendlin Lab)